Race Results

Mixed RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MAGNUS GREGORY
KATE HIPKINS
1
3
LON
LON
SMK
JFK
00:54:1720
20
2MAGGIE DILAI
JAMES RUSSELL
3
1
NOT
CLM
SFK
SMK
00:54:1919
19
3ALICE MURPHY
JOE PETERSEN
3
1
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
00:55:1018
18
4PHOEBE AYRES
TIM PENDLE
4
1
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
00:55:4117
17
5ALEXANDER BICKNELL
FAY LAMPH
1
2
WEY
WEY
JMK
SFK
00:55:4416
16
6ZOE CLARK
PHILIP MILES
3
1
ROY
RLS
JFK
JMK
00:56:3415
15
7ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
3
2
RLS
NOR
SFK
SMK
00:56:4714
14
8SAM GLOVER
LUCY LEE-SMITH
2
3
FOX
NOR
SMK
SFK
00:57:3113
13
9FREYA PETERS
WILL SCAMMELL
3
1
RIC
ELM
JFK
SMK
00:57:3212
12
10ADAM BEAUMONT
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
2
3
CLM
RIC
SMK
SFK
00:57:3611
11
11TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
1
2
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
00:57:3710
10
12DANIEL PALMER
LIZZIE POLGREEN
1
3
FOY
FOX
SMK
SFK
00:58:159
9
13MOLLY CARTER
LEWIS KIRTON
3
1
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
00:58:558
8
14CONNOR PETERS
ESME DURRANT
1
6
NOT
NOT
SMK
SFK
00:58:567
7
15ANNELIES FLACK
SHAUNE WALSH
4
1
BAN
NOT
SFK
SMK
00:59:016
6
JONATHAN O'GRADY
ALMUDENA AVILA
1
SLK
RUN
INT
SMK
SLK
00:59:04

16SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
4
2
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
00:59:285
5
17SOPHIE THOMPSON
ETHAN WILKINSON
4
2
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
00:59:334
4
MAXIMILLIAN GOTZL
CLARA HERBRICH
INT
INT
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
00:59:49

18FIONA GRADY
DEAN TERRY
4
2
NOR
SOU
VFK
SMK
00:59:503
3
19LAUREN AVERY
JORDAN MARTYN
5
2
ROY
WEY
JFK
JMK
00:59:512
2
20LUCY GUEST
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
4
1
NOT
NOT
JFK
SMK
00:59:521
1
21DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
EABHA NI DRISCEOIL
2
U16
SLP
SLP
VMK
U16L
00:59:531
1
22MOLLIE BALL
JAMES MISSEN
5
2
DEV
BOA
JFK
SMK
00:59:551
1
23DOUGAL GLAISHER
LYDIA OXTOBY
2
3
NOT
LBZ
SMK
SFK
01:00:361
1
24FLORENCE DUFFIELD
LUKE SHAW
4
1
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
01:01:001
1
25ELLEN SLACK
ARTHUR URQUHART
3
1
ROY
ROY
JFK
SMK
01:01:011
1
26BENJAMIN CABRERA
KLARA JEPSON
2
4
FOY
FOX
JMK
JFK
01:01:101
1
27ANDRAS KOVACS
AMELIE SMITH
1
5
WEY
WEY
SMK
JFK
01:01:131
1
28ELIE-MAE BENNETT
CHARLIE SMITH
9
1
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
SMK
01:01:201
1
29ZOE HURRELL
JOSH MURAD
3
3
ADS
NOR
JFK
JMK
01:02:091
1
30KATE MCCARTHY
SEAN MCCARTHY
4
1
SLP
RIC
JFK
SMK
01:02:101
1
31EMILY BARRETT
NEIL BLACKMAN
5
2
RLS
RLS
JFK
VMK
01:02:121
1
32ANNA RAILTON
OLLIE RIX
4
2
FOX
NOR
SFK
SMK
01:02:181
1
33MATT PARKES
STACEY TERRY
2
4
NOR
NOR
SMK
SFK
01:02:281
1
34LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
3
1
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
01:03:041
1
35KATIE BROOKES
KIERON KILLEY
3
2
WOR
NOT
JFK
SMK
01:03:061
1
36LEWIS DUFFIELD
HOLLY MOBBS
1
5
CLM
WEY
SMK
SFK
01:03:071
1
37WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
JESSIE URQUHART
2
4
BAN
BAN
JMK
JFK
01:03:101
1
38TRISTRAM TURNER
CHLOE DOBBS
3
6
ROY
RIC
SMK
SFK
01:03:251
1
39MATHEW ROWLANDS
KATY WALKER
3
4
CDF
NOR
SMK
JFK
01:03:281
1
40DAISIE BALL
JAMES NEW
9
2
DEV
RDG
JFK
SMK
01:03:311
1
41STANI CHMIEL
MATILDA ENOCH
3
5
NOT
NOT
JMK
JFK
01:03:461
1
WEIBKE PONTZEN
DANIEL BERGER
INT
INT
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
01:04:07

42JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
3
7
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
01:05:131
1
43BEATRIX FOOKS
DAN JONES
8
2
DEV
DEV
JFK
JMK
01:05:561
1
44BETHANY GOODLAD
MIKE MARTIN
5
3
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
01:06:001
1
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN
SIERSMA PIER
SLK
SMK
INT
INT
SLK
SMK
01:06:25

45JAMES BUTLER
MICHELLE BUTLER
3
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
VFK
01:06:271
1
46ELIZABETH AYRES
ROBIN BELCHER
5
5
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
01:06:331
1
47JACK CARTER
BECKY PEMBLE
3
4
ROY
ADS
JMK
JFK
01:06:341
1
48DOUG PEMBLE
HANNAH PEMBLE
3
6
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
01:07:051
1
49LUCIEN ADHAMI
YUN IP
5
5
EAL
EAL
JMK
JFK
01:07:141
1
50DANIEL DRISKEL
ANNABELLE TAN
4
9
EAL
EAL
VMK
SFK
01:07:151
1
51JOHN BROADHEAD
CHANTEL CURWEN
3
6
RUN
RUN
VMK
SFK
01:07:271
1
52MIKE ANDERSON
CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD
4
7
NOR
NOR
SMK
JFK
01:07:451
1
53TOM LOVE
JASMINE SPENCER
3
5
RLS
RLS
VMK
JFK
01:07:461
1
54DAVID GURNEY
FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
2
6
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
01:07:551
1
55JOSHUA BARZILAI
ANNETTE PETERS
4
6
RIC
RIC
JMK
VFK
01:08:051
1
56KOEN AYRAN
BETH PERRY
4
4
FOX
SOU
JMK
JFK
01:08:061
1
57PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
4
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
01:08:151
1
58CHARLIE FROST
MATTHEW LODGE
8
4
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
01:08:301
1
59ALISON CHMIEL
NORMAN MASON
5
5
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
01:08:311
1
60TOBY BETTS
GEORGIA BOONHAM
4
4
RDG
RDG
JMK
JFK
01:08:421
1
61SALLY ALEXANDER
ANDY DODSON
6
5
ADS
ADS
VFK
VMK
01:09:191
1
62CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
5
4
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
01:09:301
1
63PETER CLARKE
JULIET FOOKS
5
5
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
01:09:461
1
64FLOSSIE BALL
STEVEN BUSH
4
3
DEV
DEV
JFK
SMK
01:10:561
1
65JUSTINE JENKINS
ANGUS O'CONNOR
6
4
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
01:11:001
1
66MARK BLATCHLY
STEPHANIE BLATCHLY
4
7
NOT
NOT
VMK
JFK
01:11:041
1
67DALE CROCKER
LAURA HUSSEY
5
6
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
01:11:071
1
IRIS VAN BOMMEL
JOUKE WITTEVEEN
SMK
SLK
INT
INT
SMK
SLK
01:11:40

68KERSTIN QUEENEY
CHRIS SZE
7
4
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
01:12:201
1
69ABBIE FISHER
OLIVER JACKSON
5
5
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
01:12:581
1
PAUL DONELLAN
NIAMH CAFFREY
MIXED K2
INT
INT
INT
MIXED K2
MIXED K2
01:15:02

70DARCY ADHAMI
HANNAH PLANT
5
8
EAL
EAL
SMK
SFK
01:15:291
1
71BECCI MORRIS
ROGER TRITTON
8
5
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
01:15:381
1
72DEBI IVES
ALAN MACKINTOSH
8
5
KIR
KIR
VFK
VMK
01:17:101
1
73CLAIRE LAMBERT
MIKE LAMBERT
9
6
LIN
RAF
SFK
SMK
01:17:291
1
74GARY BENNETT
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
9
7
LBZ
LBZ
SMK
SFK
01:19:211
1
75MARK BALL
JENNY JONES
3
9
DEV
DEV
VMK
VFK
01:20:001
1
76ROBYN MCNALLY
THOMAS MCNALLY
9
9
NOR
NOR
JFK
SMK
01:25:221
1
77ANDY ENGLAND
CLAIRE MURPHY
4
9
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFC
01:28:261
1
CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
CONNOR SMITH
7
3
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
DNS

KATIE KNOWLES
PETER WILKES
9
1
FOY
FOY
SFK
SMK
DSQ

GARY ALEXANDER
HEATHER ALEXANDER
4
5
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
RTD

WILLIAM JAGGS
CHOLE MEDLAND
4
5
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
RTD

AMBER COX
ZAC TARVER
4
1
ELM
ELM
JFK
JMK
RTD

MILLY PEPPER
LEWIS SMITH
6
3
LIN
LIN
JFK
JMK
RTD

ZOE BRATTISANI
SAM SWAN
5
4
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
RTD



Race Results

O34_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1JOANNE BATES3FOXVFK01:08:3120
2BECKY ROBERTSON4NORSFK01:08:4419
3BETHAN DAVIES4RDGVFK01:10:5318
4ELIZABETH AYRES5NOTVFK01:15:2217
5FELICITY O'CONNELL6BANSFK01:22:4316
6ZOE DYNDOR6BANVFK01:24:3115
7ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW8WEYSFK01:25:0214
8DEBI IVES8KIRVFK01:35:0913


Race Results

O34_VLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1FIONA GRADY
BECKY ROBERTSON
4
4
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
01:03:4020
20
2BETHAN DAVIES
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
4
4
RDG
RIC
VFK
VFK
01:04:5319
19
3ELIZABETH AYRES
MICHELLE BUTLER
5
5
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
01:06:1618
18
4ZOE DYNDOR
FELICITY O'CONNELL
6
6
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
01:14:5917
17
5ELIZABETH BURTENSHAW
EMMA GILLMER
8
5
WEY
WEY
SFK
VFK
01:17:0116
16
6FIONA BARBER
JENNI MOORE
7
7
LBZ
NOR
VFK
VFK
01:19:1615
15


Race Results

O34_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1TRISTRAM TURNER3ROYSMK01:33:1920
2STEFAN SENK2RDGVMK01:36:0919
3GRANT ANDERSON2NOTVMK01:37:0518
4DANIEL DRISKEL4EALVMK01:37:0717
5ADRIAN HENSON4WEYVMK01:45:4816
6STEVEN BUSH3DEVSMK01:46:3515
7STEPHANE HELLE4FOXVMK01:48:2414
8BENJAMIN WEBB5WEYVMK01:51:5013
9STEVE DAVID SMITH4WEYVMK02:02:0712
10CHRISTOPHER BUSH6WEYVMK02:04:3211


Race Results

O34_VMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1BRETT IRVINE
KENLEA MURRAY
1
2
RIC
WEY
VMK
VMK
01:25:1320
20
2GRANT ANDERSON
MATT ENOCH
2
1
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
01:26:1719
19
3DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
2
2
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
01:28:2318
18
4MARK BALL
STEVEN BUSH
3
3
DEV
DEV
VMK
SMK
01:36:1617
17
5GRAHAM HOLMES
JOE LANGHAM
4
4
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
01:37:3916
16
6GAVIN JONES
BENJAMIN WEBB
6
5
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
01:44:0415
15
7PATRICK GUINARD
PAUL THOMPSON
6
4
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
01:49:4014
14
8KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
6
6
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
01:49:5213
13
9SIMON PETERSEN
DAVID WOODCOCK
7
7
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
01:56:2512
12


Race Results

O39_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1EMMA WATTS6WEYVFK01:21:5620
2ANITA SEAFORD6RDGVFK01:24:3419
3CAROL RAMPLIN8WEYVFK01:26:1918
4FIONA BARBER7LBZVFK01:26:5617
5JANE MILLAR7NOTVFK01:32:0616
6LINDA BAILY7WEYVFK01:36:2515


Race Results

O39_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MATT ENOCH1NOTVMK01:31:1620
2BRETT IRVINE1RICVMK01:33:1219
3DANIEL SEAFORD2RDGVMK01:36:5618
SIERSMA PIERO39INTO39M01:36:58
COLIN CAFFREYO39INTO39M01:41:50
4JASON TOOVEY4LKRVMK01:49:3217
5JOE LANGHAM4WEYVMK01:49:5316
6PAUL THOMPSON4WEYVMK01:56:1915
DOUGLAS HERBERT3ACUVMKDNS
IAIN ROBERTSON7NORVMKRTD


Race Results

O44_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1SHARON COLLEY4HERVFK01:10:1320
2FIONA GRADY4NORVFK01:10:1919
3MICHELLE BUTLER5NOTVFK01:16:5918
LISETTE DE BOERO44INTVLK01:25:38
4SARAH WALKER8NORVFK01:31:5517
5PEPI CUENCA9NORSFK01:40:2216
6CLAIRE MURPHY8GLOVFK01:43:1415


Race Results

O44_VLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
5
5
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
01:07:2520
20
2ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
5
5
NOT
NOT
VFK
SFK
01:07:2819
19
3MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
5
5
KIR
KIR
VFK
VFK
01:07:3918
18
4CAROL RAMPLIN
EMMA WATTS
8
6
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
01:12:1617
17
CATHERINE AYLING
LISETTE DE BOER
6
VFK
MAI
INT
VFK
VFK
01:14:23

5ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
7
7
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
01:17:3616
16
6CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIOBHAN URQUHART
7
6
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
01:17:3915
15
7LINDA BAILY
CAROLINE MARTYN
7
8
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
01:20:0014
14
8JO DAVIS
JENNY SUREY
8
9
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
01:21:3113
13
9AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
PIPPA ROWLANDSON
7
8
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
01:26:1212
12
10PEPI CUENCA
ANNA THISTLEWOOD
9
9
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
01:40:5911
11


Race Results

O44_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1KENLEA MURRAY2WEYVMK00:59:4420
2JAMES MAYERS2RUNVMK00:59:4519
3RICHARD ROGERS2CHEVMK01:00:4118
4JEREMY FREELAND2FOXVMK01:01:3617
5MARK PEARCE3LONVMK01:02:5716
6JAMIE CHRISTIE3SORVMK01:03:4115
7JAMES HINVES3SOUVMK01:05:3114
8GARY ALEXANDER4ADSVMK01:08:4113
9DAMON GRIMSEY3SOUVMK01:09:5112
10MARK BALL3DEVVMK01:11:0111
11PETER FORD4TONVMK01:12:0310
12ANDY ENGLAND4GLOVMK01:13:269
13ADAM WANT5NORVMK01:14:278
14ANGUS O'CONNOR4NOTVMK01:16:037
15CHRIS ASHCROFT5MAIVMK01:16:316
JOHN BROADHEAD3RUNVMKRTD


Race Results

O44_VMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1ANDREW HASTWELL
JAMES MAYERS
2
2
RUN
RUN
VMK
VMK
00:56:5420
20
2JAMES BUTLER
JAMIE CHRISTIE
3
3
NOT
SOR
VMK
VMK
00:57:1719
19
3IAN HAYWARD
DYSON PENDLE
3
2
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:57:2418
18
4PAUL DIMMOCK
DAVID MARTYN
3
3
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
00:59:5417
17
5RICHARD KENT
LEON NICHOLSON
3
3
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
01:00:3316
16
6CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
4
3
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
01:01:5415
15
ONNO BOKHOVE
JAAP KRAAIJENGA
3
VMK
CAM
INT
VMK
VMK
01:02:35

7RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE
STEVE DAVID SMITH
5
4
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
01:03:5814
14
8DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
4
4
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
01:04:0013
13
9TIM SCOTT
JAN SKLENAR
4
4
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
01:04:2312
12
10MATTHEW VILLARUEL
MARTIN HOOK
4
4
EAL
EAL
VMK
VMK
01:04:2411
11
11GARY SMITH
ADAM WANT
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
01:05:3310
10
12MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
4
4
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
01:07:149
9
13DAVE HADLEY
ANGUS O'CONNOR
6
4
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
01:08:128
8
14CHRIS ASHCROFT
STEVE ROWE
5
5
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
01:08:347
7
15NATHAN BETTS
CHRIS BOONHAM
7
5
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
01:13:146
6
16DEREK SILBY
NEIL URQUHART
7
5
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
01:14:505
5


Race Results

O49_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MARGARET CHAPMAN5KIRVFK01:14:0320
2CAROLINE BANSON5NORVFK01:14:1119
3JUSTINE JENKINS6NOTVFK01:18:2618
4CAROLINE JONES5NOTSFK01:18:4617
5SALLY ALEXANDER6ADSVFK01:21:0616
6KERSTIN QUEENEY7BSFVFK01:21:2015
7MARTINE HUISMAN7SOUVFK01:22:0614
8ANNETTE PETERS6RICVFK01:24:5613
9CAROLINE MARTYN8WEYVFK01:40:5512


Race Results

O49_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL2INTVMK01:00:53
1NEIL BLACKMAN2RLSVMK01:00:5420
DOLPH TE LINDEO49INTO49M01:01:06
2JAMES BUTLER3NOTVMK01:02:4819
3PAUL DIMMOCK3WEYVMK01:03:1718
4JAMES TREADGOLD2NBYVMK01:03:1817
5ONNO BOKHOVE9CAMVMK01:03:2616
6NEIL MCARA3BANVMK01:05:0715
7MARTIN RINVOLUCRI3NOTVMK01:05:1214
8BRIAN GREENHAM3RDGVMK01:05:1713
9IAN HAYWARD3NORVMK01:05:5312
10PAUL BROOKES4GAIVMK01:06:5111
11NICK HERBERT3FOXVMK01:07:1410
12MIKE MARTIN3LBZVMK01:08:189
13GUY PETERS4RICVMK01:09:428
14GILBERT SPEIRS3LKRVMK01:09:467
15GARY PARTRIDGE4TRUVMK01:09:486
16MATTHEW VILLARUEL4EALVMK01:12:255
17COLIN WEST4WEYVMK01:12:584
18CHRIS CARTER4NOTVMK01:13:553
19MARTYN COLLINGE4FOYVMK01:14:102
20WILL STANLEY5FOXVMK01:15:081
21ROBERT GREEN5NORVMK01:16:031
22ANDY MOXON5BANVMK01:16:381
23GARY WOODHOUSE6WOLVMK01:16:391
24DAVE HADLEY6NOTVMK01:17:081
25GAVIN JONES6WEYVMK01:17:421
26DEREK SILBY7BANVMK01:20:161
27ANDREW JUDD6NORSMK01:20:211
28SANDY BELL6KIRVMK01:20:501
29PAUL WHITEHALL8NOTVMK01:26:561
DAVID BELBIN3NOTVMKDNS
JAAP KRAAIJENGA O49INTVMKDNS
DAVID MARTYN3WEYVMKRTD


Race Results

O54_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MARGARET CHAPMAN5KIRVFK00:34:5920
2ALISON CHMIEL5NOTVFK00:35:0019
3URSULA MACKINTOSH5KIRVFK00:36:1118
4ALI PENDLE5NORVFK00:36:1917
5JAN ALEXANDER5NORVFK00:37:2116
6CATHERINE AYLING6MAIVFK00:37:2315
7CAROL RAMPLIN8WEYVFK00:38:1414
8CORAL DRANE6NORVFK00:39:0913
9JANE MILLAR7NOTVFK00:39:2712
10PAULA HARRISON5NORVFK00:40:0211
11LINDA BAILY7WEYVFK00:40:2510
12BECCI MORRIS8FOXVFK00:42:509
13ANNA THISTLEWOOD9NORVFK00:44:078
14LINDSAY BARKER9NORVFK00:45:377
15DEBORAH WILKES9CLMVFK00:53:506


Race Results

O54_VLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
5
5
KIR
KIR
VFK
VFK
00:32:0720
20
2CORAL DRANE
ALI PENDLE
6
5
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
00:32:0819
19
3JAN ALEXANDER
PAULA HARRISON
5
5
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
00:33:2018
18
4LINDA BAILY
CAROL RAMPLIN
7
8
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
00:34:2617
17
5JANE MILLAR
KATH NADAL
7
9
NOT
NOT
VFK
VFK
00:38:1916
16


Race Results

O54_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1NEIL BLACKMAN2RLSVMK00:28:1920
2RICHARD KENT3SOUVMK00:28:4019
3DOUG PEMBLE3ADSVMK00:30:4118
4LEON NICHOLSON3SOUVMK00:30:4817
5RICHARD ELLIOTT3SOUVMK00:30:5116
6NICK HERBERT3FOXVMK00:30:5215
7COLIN WEST4WEYVMK00:32:2214
8MARK BLATCHLY4NOTVMK00:32:3113
9THOMAS MASON6NOTVMK00:32:4312
10CHRIS SZE4BSFVMK00:32:4411
11DAVID EVANS4GLOVMK00:32:4510
12ANDY DODSON5ADSVMK00:33:159
13PAUL THOMPSON4WEYVMK00:33:158
14DAVID BATTERSHELL5WEYVMK00:33:577
15TIM SCOTT4NORVMK00:34:036
16ROBERT GUEST5NOTVMK00:35:105
17ROGER TRITTON5FOXVMK00:35:124
18ALAN MACKINTOSH5KIRVMK00:35:233
19NIGEL STEVENSON4LINVMK00:35:242
20CHRISTOPHER BUSH6WEYVMK00:35:401
21JOHN CRITCHFIELD7BANVMK00:36:541
22BRIAN MCKINNEY6NORVMK00:37:531
23GRAHAM COWPER8WEYVMK00:47:591


Race Results

O54_VMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1ADRIAN BUTT
RICHARD KENT
2
3
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
00:27:4320
20
2RICHARD ELLIOTT
LEON NICHOLSON
3
3
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
00:27:4419
19
3DAVID BATTERSHELL
PAUL DIMMOCK
5
3
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
00:28:3018
18
4STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
4
4
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
00:29:5217
17
5NIGEL STEVENSON
RICHARD VINCENT
4
4
LIN
SOR
VMK
VMK
00:29:5816
16
6MARK BLATCHLY
ROBERT GUEST
4
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
00:30:0115
15
7ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
5
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
00:30:0414
14
8PAUL THOMPSON
COLIN WEST
4
4
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
00:30:1113
13
9MARTIN ASHPOLE
PHILLIP TERRY
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:31:4012
12
10ROBERT GREEN
MARTIN MATTHEWS
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:31:4111
11
11MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
7
6
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:32:2710
10
12CHRISTOPHER SHARP
MIKE WALSH
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:32:339
9
13GARY CARTER
ARCHIE MILES
5
6
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
00:33:278
8
14CHRISTOPHER BUSH
GRAHAM COWPER
6
8
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
00:41:297
7
GRAHAM HOLMES
GUY HOLMES
4
3
WEY
SOU
VMK
VMK
DNS



Race Results

O59_VLK1 RESULTS

Race Results

O59_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1PAUL DIMMOCK3WEYVMK00:28:2420
2STAN MISSEN2BOAVMK00:28:3019
3DYSON PENDLE2NORVMK00:30:0918
4RICHARD VINCENT4SORVMK00:31:2617
5GRAHAM HOLMES4WEYVMK00:31:3516
6PATRICK ALLINSON4NOTVMK00:31:3615
7STEVE WILLIS4SOUVMK00:32:4114
8WILLIAM JAGGS4POOVMK00:33:2713
9STEVE RANCE4SOUVMK00:33:3012
JAAP KRAAIJENGAO59INTVMK00:34:19
10ROBERT GREEN5NORVMK00:34:2011
11PETER MIETUS5NOTVMK00:34:4410
12BRYN PRICE5MAIVMK00:36:499
13JOHN STONER7BRKVMK00:38:068
14MIKE HARRISON7NORVMK00:38:497
15BRIAN CHAPMAN6KIRVMK00:40:276
16TONY BROWN7NORVMK00:46:505
GUY HOLMES3SOUVMKRTD


Race Results

O64_VLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1WENDY DODSON7ADSVFK00:58:1020
2KATH NADAL9NOTVFK01:03:0919
3MAUREEN MOULE9CLMVFK01:06:0318
4JENNY SUREY9NORVFK01:06:5917
JUDITH ENGLISH8BSFVFKDNS


Race Results

O64_VLK2 RESULTS

Race Results

O64_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1GILBERT SPEIRS3LKRVMK00:30:2320
2BRIAN GREENHAM3RDGVMK00:30:3519
3COLIN SMITH4EXEVMK00:30:3818
4NORMAN MASON5NOTVMK00:32:3117
5MIKE PHILLP4ROYVMK00:32:4616
6ROBIN BELCHER5NOTVMK00:32:5215
7TERRY EPPS5NORVMK00:33:0614
8JOHN HAYDEN4INDVMK00:33:0713
9MICK NADAL4NOTVMK00:34:1412
10KENNY FRASER3INDVMK00:34:2611
11GORDON BULLOCK5BADVMK00:36:3610
12PATRICK GUINARD6WEYVMK00:40:599
13PAUL POSTILL8TRUVMK00:41:158


Race Results

O64_VMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
3
3
IND
LKR
VMK
VMK
00:27:5920
20
2BRIAN GREENHAM
JOHN HAYDEN
3
4
RDG
IND
VMK
VMK
00:29:2519
19
3NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
5
4
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
00:29:4918
18
4DAVID MOORE
MIKE PHILLP
4
4
FOY
ROY
VMK
VMK
00:30:3717
17
5TERRY EPPS
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
00:31:1416
16
6ROY BRIGGS
PATRICK GUINARD
8
6
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
00:34:3815
15


Race Results

O69_VLK1 RESULTS

Race Results

O69_VMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MIKE PURCHAS4BOAVMK00:33:3620
2DAVID MOORE4FOYVMK00:33:3719
3CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH5NORVMK00:37:1918
4ROY BRIGGS8WEYVMK00:37:2517
5ARCHIE MILES4LINVMK00:39:1916
6CHRISTOPHER SHARP5NORVMK00:41:2915


Race Results

SC1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
ARVED HEINESC1INTSC101:06:54
1ARTHUR LEECH3NOTSMC01:16:4320
2SARAH MILLEST8NOTSFC01:24:4819
3NICK ADNITT6INDVMK01:26:1318
JOOST DE KEIJZERSCINTSMC01:32:54
4NATALIA KIMBERLEY7RDGVFC01:33:0517
5BOYD NICHOLAS8INDVMC01:41:0416


Race Results

SC2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1CHRIS BLACKER
ARTHUR LEECH
5
3
SOU
NOT
SMC
SMC
01:05:1520
20
2NICK ADNITT
ADE BUTT
6
9
IND
SOU
VMK
VMK
01:14:5719
19
SARAH MILLEST
JOOST DE KEIJZER
8
7
NOT
INT
SFC
SMC
01:19:15



Race Results

SLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1LIZZIE BROUGHTON2RICSFK02:03:2320
2JANE SWARBRECK2RICSFK02:06:3119
3FAY LAMPH2WEYSFK02:08:4718
4LIZZIE POLGREEN3FOXSFK02:13:3717
5MAGGIE DILAI3NOTSFK02:17:2916
6ANNA RAILTON4FOXSFK02:25:5015
7ALICE MURPHY3BANSFK02:28:3814
8KATHERINE WILSON4RDGSFK02:30:5613
9SUZANNE DE BRUJIN4NORSFK02:32:0912
10SOPHIE MITCHELL5LONSFK02:32:3011
RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY6BANSFKRTD
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSENSLKINTSLKRTD


Race Results

SLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1JANE SWARBRECK
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
2
2
RIC
RIC
SFK
SFK
01:59:1220
20
2MAGGIE DILAI
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
3
3
NOT
RLS
SFK
SFK
02:03:3119
19
3JOANNE BATES
LIZZIE POLGREEN
3
3
FOX
FOX
VFK
SFK
02:04:3818
18
4TALITHA FARRANT
FAY LAMPH
4
2
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
02:07:3817
17
5SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
3
4
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
02:08:5016
16
KATHERINE WILSON
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN
4
SLK
RDG
INT
SFK
SFK
02:12:31

6SUZANNE DE BRUJIN
STACEY TERRY
4
4
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
02:12:3215
15
7JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
5
5
FOX
FOX
SFK
SFK
02:23:1114
14
8MADDIE DE FERRER
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
5
4
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
02:28:4513
13
ALICE MURPHY
ANNA RAILTON
3
4
BAN
FOX
SFK
SFK
RTD



Race Results

SMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1TIM PENDLE1NORSMK01:50:1820
2JAMES RUSSELL1CLMSMK01:50:1919
3MATTHEW JOHNSON1CLMSMK01:53:1418
4TOM SHARPE1RICSMK01:54:5617
5ALBERT HICKS1NORSKM01:55:1116
6TOM SIMMONS1BOASMK01:58:1215
7BEN HAYNES1FOXSMK01:58:1514
8BILLY BUTLER1FOXSMK01:58:5313
9JONATHAN O'GRADY1RUNSMK02:03:4112
10SHAUNE WALSH1NOTSMK02:09:0611
JOUKE WITTEVEENSMKINTSMK02:17:36
11EVAN SHEPHARD4RDGSMK02:28:1310
12NEIL THOM7WEYSMK02:51:289
MIKE LAMBERT6RAFSMKRTD
LEWIS KIRTON1ROYSMKRTD
ALVARO GARCIA6WEYSMKRTD
MATHEW ROWLANDS3CDFSMKRTD


Race Results

SMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1TIM PENDLE
CHARLIE SMITH
1
1
NOR
LBZ
SMK
SMK
01:46:3520
20
2LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
1
1
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
01:47:3719
19
3ALBERT HICKS
LUKE SHAW
1
1
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
01:47:4118
18
4JAMES MISSEN
TOM SIMMONS
2
1
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
01:48:4417
17
5TOM SHARPE
LEWIS KIRTON
1
1
RIC
ROY
SMK
SMK
01:48:4516
16
6MATTHEW JOHNSON
KEITH MOULE
1
1
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
01:49:1615
15
7TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
JOE PETERSEN
2
1
CLM
BAN
SMK
SMK
01:53:0114
14
8JOE BEEVERS
CONNOR PETERS
1
1
WEY
NOT
SMK
SMK
01:53:0313
13
9BILLY BUTLER
JONATHAN O'GRADY
1
1
FOX
RUN
SMK
SMK
01:53:0412
12
10MATT COLLINGE
DANIEL PALMER
1
1
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
01:53:0511
11
11KIEREN HAYWARD
JAMES HOW
2
2
NOR
NOR
SMK
SMK
01:56:1210
10
12ALEX MCINTYRE
WILLIAM STROUD
1
2
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
01:56:139
9
13DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
2
1
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
01:56:278
8
14KIERON KILLEY
SHAUNE WALSH
2
1
NOT
NOT
SMK
SMK
01:59:417
7
15ROBIN FLACK
SHAUN HARTE
2
2
BAN
BAN
SMK
SMK
02:01:546
6
JOUKE WITTEVEEN
SIERSMA PIER
SMK
SMK
INT
INT
SMK
SMK
02:01:56

LUKE BOWYER
WILL SCAMMELL
1
1
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
RTD

HARRY GILBERT
PETER WILKES
2
1
ROY
FOY
SMK
SMK
RTD



Race Results

U10 F RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1DAISIE BALL9DEVJFK00:22:3520
2ELOISE LAMBU10FSOUJFK00:27:5719
3RUTH SHEPHARDU10FRDGJFK00:28:0118
CAOLIN CAFFREYU10FINTU10L00:31:19


Race Results

U10 M RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
DIEGO AVILAU10MINTJMK00:24:17
1WILL CRIBBETTU10 MRLSJMK00:24:2120
2STEPHEN FORDU10MTONJMK00:26:3019
3TEDDY BAILEYU10MNORJMK00:26:5618
4HARRISON SCHOFIELDU10MNORJM00:28:3717
5KNOAH AYRANU10MFOXJMK00:29:4216
6XAVIER RAILTONU10MTRUJMK00:29:4315
SAUL AVILAU10MINTU10M00:31:28
7DIETER ROBERTS JONSONU10MNORJMK00:32:1014
THEO BUSHU10MDEVJMKDNS


Race Results

U10 MiniK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1DAISIE BALL
ELOISE LAMB
9
U10F
DEV
SOU
JFK
JFK
00:21:1720
20
2HARRISON SCHOFIELD
TEDDY BAILEY
U10
U10
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
00:23:5919
19
THEO BUSH
CAOLIN CAFFREY
U10
U10
DEV
INT
U10
U10
00:27:50



Race Results

U12 F RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1DARCY ENGLANDU12FGLOJFK00:25:0120
2OLIVIA VILLARUELU12FEALJFK00:25:5319
3AISHA-NURIYA KIRKEU12FNORJFK00:26:0618
4JASMINE SARGEANTU12FNORJFK00:26:1317


Race Results

U12 M RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1JOSH GRIFFIN9RLSJMK00:24:0420
2SAM DICKSONU12MFOXJMK00:24:1119
3ANDREW IVES10KIRJMK00:24:3418
4HUGO SALESU12MCAMJMK00:24:5117
5GEORGE RAEU12MLBZJMK00:24:5416
6ISAAC RAILTONU12MTRUJMK00:25:1415
7KIA BAISLEYU12 NORJMK00:27:2514
8ALFIE MURPHYU12MGLOJMK00:29:1313
JOEL FOXU12NORJMKDNS


Race Results

U12 MiniK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1RUBY PERKINS
GEORGE RAE
U10F
U12M
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JMK
00:21:2620
20
2WILL CRIBBETT
JOSH GRIFFIN
U10 M
9
RLS
RLS
JMK
JMK
00:21:2719
19
3ISAAC RAILTON
XAVIER RAILTON
U12M
U10M
TRU
TRU
JMK
JMK
00:23:1418
18
4EVA MCAULAY
JASMINE SARGEANT
U12F
U12F
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
00:23:1617
17
5KNOAH AYRAN
SAM DICKSON
U10M
U12M
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
00:24:0516
16
6AISHA-NURIYA KIRKE
TOBY SMITH
U12F
U12M
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
00:24:0615
15


Race Results

U12_JLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1HANNAH TOOVEY8LKRJFK00:35:2020
2KAMILA SKLENAROVA9NORJFK00:39:1019
3ESTELLE WIDDOWS9NORJFK00:42:4718


Race Results

U12_JLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1KAMILA SKLENAROVA
ESTELLE WIDDOWS
9
9
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
00:37:0820
20


Race Results

U12_JMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1RUPERT TIDESWELL4CAMJMK00:31:5020
2GRUFF THOMAS4EALJMK00:35:5019
3JAMES ROSS7ELMJMK00:35:5218
4WILL SHORT7ELMJMK00:35:5717
5ETHAN TRUETT7ELMJMK00:37:0616
6DYLAN MARTIN9WYCJMK00:38:5315
7ETHAN HUNT9FOYJMK00:39:3014
8RORY SMITH10NORJMK00:39:4113
CONNOR DONELLANU12INTU12M00:40:25
9IGGY ROGERS8CHEJMK00:41:3112
10SZYMON SROKA8LKRJMK00:42:3111
11CONOR SIMMONS9LINJMK00:45:2310
12LOUIS BRIERTON10LINJMK00:47:579


Race Results

U12_JMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1WILL SHORT
ETHAN TRUETT
7
7
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
00:33:2220
20
CONNOR DONNELLAN
JAMES ROSS
U12M
U12M
INT
INT
U12M
U12M
00:35:24

2ETHAN HUNT
RORY SMITH
9
10
FOY
NOR
JMK
JMK
00:35:5519
19
3LOUIS BRIERTON
CONOR SIMMONS
9
8
LIN
LIN
JMK
JMK
00:43:5218
18
4DARCY ENGLAND
ALFIE MURPHY
U12F
U12M
GLO
GLO
JFK
JMK
00:44:1017
17


Race Results

U14_JLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MOLLIE BALL5DEVJFK00:32:0720
2BETH PERRY4SOUJFK00:32:2319
3GEORGIA BOONHAM4RDGJFK00:33:3118
4MATILDA ENOCH5NOTJFK00:33:3317
5MADISON COOKE5GAIJFK00:33:5616
6JASMINE SPENCER5RLSJFK00:34:1315
7HANNAH PEMBLE6ADSJFK00:34:2814
8POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS5SOUJFK00:34:3613
9ZARA BOWERS4ELMJFK00:34:4812
10NERYS HALL5WEYJFK00:34:5011
11IMOGEN HUNTER6CAMJFK00:34:5310
CLARA HERBRICHU14LINTU14L00:35:13
NIAMH CAFFREYU14INTU14L00:35:59
12KIKI WEBB7WEYJFK00:36:009
13MILLY PEPPER6LINJFK00:36:138
14CATHERINE LONG6FOXJFK00:37:167
15MOLLY COOKE5GAIJFK00:37:206
16MAGGIE RAE7LBZJFK00:37:265
17STEPHANIE BLATCHLY7NOTJFK00:37:364
18ELIE-MAE BENNETT7LBZJFK00:38:353
19BEATRIX FOOKS8DEVJFK00:41:272
20AMY FORD9TONJFK00:42:401


Race Results

U14_JLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MOLLIE BALL
MATILDA ENOCH
5
5
DEV
NOT
JFK
JFK
00:30:1220
20
2MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
5
5
GAI
GAI
JFK
JFK
00:30:2019
19
3POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
5
4
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
00:31:3218
18
4NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
5
7
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
00:31:3317
17
5NORA JEPSON
CATHERINE LONG
6
6
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
00:32:1616
16
6ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
7
7
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
00:35:1615
15
ZARA BOWERS
IMOGEN HUNTER
4
6
ELM
CAM
JFK
JFK
RTD



Race Results

U14_JMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1HARRY FREELAND2FOXJMK00:29:0520
2MITCHELL TAMBLIN3NORJMK00:29:3719
3SAM CRIBBETT3RLSJMK00:29:4118
4HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY3GAIJMK00:30:4617
5HUW SINGLETON5NOTJMK00:30:4716
6DYLAN O'CONNOR4RICJMK00:30:5015
RIK TE LINDEU14INTU14M00:31:05
7KOEN AYRAN4FOXJMK00:31:3914
8PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY4EALJMK00:31:5013
9ANDRE HINVES5SOUJMK00:32:3212
10LOUIS JACQ4CAMJMK00:32:5911
11KIT GRIFFIN5RLSJMK00:33:0710
12HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER5NORJFK00:33:109
13JAGO TAYLOR5NORJMK00:33:118
14ARTHUR MORLEY5WEYJMK00:33:247
15HARRY ENGLAND4GLOJMK00:33:516
16PATRICK ALLAN5WEYJMK00:34:045
17THEO SALES5CAMJMK00:34:114
18JOE ENOCH5NOTJMK00:34:463
19WILLIAM LARNER5BANJMK00:35:322
20FLETCHER CRAMER7SOUJMK00:35:501
21KIET LUC7FOXJMK00:35:521
22JAMES BOURNE6POOJMK00:35:571
23ALI KABEER4WOKJMK00:35:581
24LEWIS ANDREWS5LINJMK00:36:101
25HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE7NORJMK00:36:381
26FELIX SHETTY7WEYJMK00:36:391
27NATHANIEL LAMB7SOUJMK00:37:111
28TOBY BETTS4RDGJMK00:40:031
29CAMERON IVES9KIRJMK00:41:211
30EDWARD BUTLER6NOTJMK00:42:391
31JAMES LAMBERT8LINJMK00:43:331


Race Results

U14_JMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1SAM CRIBBETT
DYLAN O'CONNOR
3
4
RLS
RIC
JMK
JMK
00:27:4220
20
2TOBY BETTS
HARRY FREELAND
4
2
RDG
FOX
JMK
JMK
00:27:4319
19
3MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RUPERT TIDESWELL
3
4
NOR
CAM
JMK
JMK
00:27:4418
18
4EDWARD BUTLER
HUW SINGLETON
6
5
NOT
NOT
JMK
JMK
00:29:4117
17
5KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
4
4
FOX
WOK
JMK
JMK
00:29:4216
16
6PATRICK ALLAN
ARTHUR MORLEY
5
5
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
00:29:4315
15
7HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
5
5
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
00:30:4114
14
8KIT GRIFFIN
WILLIAM LARNER
5
5
RLS
BAN
JMK
JMK
00:31:2913
13
9PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
GRUFF THOMAS
4
4
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
00:31:3012
12
10ANDRE HINVES
NATHANIEL LAMB
5
7
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
00:32:0411
11
11HARRY ENGLAND
JAMES LAMBERT
4
8
GLO
LIN
JMK
JMK
00:32:5110
10
12PATRICK HUGHES
FELIX SHETTY
8
7
NOR
WEY
JMK
JMK
00:33:469
9
13HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE
TOBY WANT
7
8
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
00:34:238
8
JAMES BOURNE
FLETCHER CRAMER
6
6
IND
SOU
JMK
JMK
DNS



Race Results

U16_JLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
CARMEN DIAZ-FAESU16INTJFK01:11:29
1BECKY PEMBLE4ADSJFK01:11:4020
EABHA NI DRISCEOILU16INTU16L01:12:02
2JESSIE URQUHART4BANJFK01:12:1519
3KLARA JEPSON4FOXJFK01:12:2418
4GRACE ANDERSON4NORJFK01:12:5217
5ISABELLA JONES4WEYJFK01:14:1516
6AMY GREEN5WORJFK01:15:4515
7SOFIA GROVES5NORJFK01:17:4014
8EMILY BARRETT5RLSJFK01:18:5713
9CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD7NORJFK01:19:0812
10HONOR LEWIS6WEYJFK01:19:3511
11CHARLOTTE LE-MAY7NORJFK01:20:0510
12ZOE BRATTISANI5WEYJFK01:20:269
13KERRY CHRISTIE6BRKJFK01:21:338
14FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON6CLMJFK01:21:377
15RUBY BENSTEAD6ELMJFK01:22:486
16ABEY DAVIS7NORJFK01:22:495
SIENNA TE LINDEU16INTU16L01:23:08
17SIENNA SHETTY6WEYJFK01:23:114
18EMMA CHRISTIE6BRKJFK01:23:413
19AMELIA THOMSON7CLMJFK01:23:552
COVADONGA GONZALEZU16INTU16F01:26:33
20TABITHA YULL7NORJFK01:26:351
21ELLIE KEW6WEYJFK01:26:371
22ABBIE FISHER5LINJFK01:29:141
23SOPHIE WATTS7TRUJFK01:34:351
24LILY STRATFORD8CLMJFK01:39:371
ABIGAIL BURNHAM4WEYJFKRTD
LUCY WALKER4NORJFKRTD


Race Results

U16_JLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1KLARA JEPSON
JESSIE URQUHART
4
4
FOX
BAN
JFK
JFK
01:03:5020
20
GRACE ANDERSON
VAN BOMMEL IRIS
4
9
NOR
INT
JFK
JFK
01:04:15

CLARA ZABALLA
CARMEN DIAZ-FAES
U16
U16
INT
INT
U16F
U16F
01:05:06

2SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
5
5
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
01:05:3919
19
3ABI AVERY
BECKY PEMBLE
4
4
ROY
ADS
JFK
JFK
01:05:5818
18
4ABIGAIL BURNHAM
ISABELLA JONES
4
4
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
01:07:2117
17
5HONOR LEWIS
SIENNA SHETTY
6
6
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
01:09:2516
16
6EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
6
6
BRK
BRK
JFK
JFK
01:11:3715
15
7ABEY DAVIS
RUBY BENSTEAD
7
6
NOR
ELM
JFK
JFK
01:11:4714
14
8CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
7
7
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
01:12:5013
13
9LILY STRATFORD
AMELIA THOMSON
8
7
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
01:17:1012
12
10ISLA LAKING
SOPHIE WATTS
7
7
LIN
TRU
JFK
JFK
01:17:1911
11
11EMILY BARRETT
JASMINE SPENCER
5
5
RLS
RLS
JFK
JFK
01:21:5610
10


Race Results

U16_JMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
MAXIMILLIAN GOTZLU16MINTU16M01:00:15
1XAVIER HINVES2SOUJMK01:00:1620
CARLOS FERNANDEZ COQUEU16INTU16M01:01:02
2STANI CHMIEL3NOTJMK01:01:4019
3TOBY BOOTH3NORJMK01:01:4318
4SAM BETTS2RDGJMK01:01:4917
5ALEX TONKIN3RDGJMK01:02:2316
6LEWIS SMITH3LINJMK01:02:2615
7MICHAEL MOTHA2ROYJMK01:02:3114
8OSCAR PARTRIDGE3TRUJMK01:03:2113
9PAUL DONELLANU16MSLPU16M01:03:2612
ARNE KRAUSU16MINTU16M01:03:59
10BEN WANT3NORJMK01:04:1511
BRUNO VALDERRY ALONSOU16INTU16M01:04:16
11LUCA FERRI2ELMJMK01:05:1110
12TEIFION ROGERS3CHEJMK01:05:139
13MITCHELL TAMBLIN3NORJMK01:05:288
14KIERAN SMITH3NORJMK01:05:367
SIL HELLENDOORNU16INTU16M01:06:00
15SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL3CAMJMK01:06:016
16SAM SWAN4WEYJMK01:07:095
17ROWAN BOWERS3ELMJMK01:07:114
18KACPER SROKA3LKRJMK01:07:243
19JAMES RUSHBY4RICJMK01:07:432
20BEN SMITHU16SLPU16M01:08:141
21JACK CARTER3ROYJMK01:08:151
22JOSHUA BARZILAI4RICJMK01:08:461
23BILLY HALL5NORJMK01:08:471
24HARRY CRITCHFIELD4BANJMK01:08:521
25HARRY FREELAND2FOXJMK01:09:111
RUAIRI BRAYU16INTU16M01:09:13
26ROBERT ARIES3RLSJMK01:10:161
27MICHAEL PHILLIPS4BANJMK01:11:171
28SAM BICKNELL4WEYJMK01:11:211
29PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY4EALJMK01:11:331
30ALI KABEER4WOKJMK01:12:161
31ALFIE BROWN5EALJMK01:12:171
32DANIEL SKLENAR4NORJMK01:12:471
33BEN GRIFFIN3RLSJMK01:12:551
SIPKO METSELAARU16INTU16M01:13:57
34JOSEPH WOODS4ROYJMK01:14:271
35TIM OSTLER6POOJMK01:19:131
36CAI THOMAS5EALJMK01:20:011
37DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE7WEYJMK01:22:431
CALUM BOYER7EALJMKRTD
BENJAMIN CABRERA2FOYJMKRTD
EDWARD CROSSLEY3RLSJMKRTD
JOSEPH RAILTON3TRUJMKRTD
DOMINIC STANLEY2FOXJMKRTD
MARTINO DE LA PARTE PABLOU16INTU16MRTD
NOAH MOXON4BANJMKRTD


Race Results

U16_JMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1XAVIER HINVES
ZAC TARVER
2
1
SOU
ELM
JMK
JMK
00:53:3320
20
2SAM BETTS
ALEX TONKIN
2
3
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
00:53:3419
19
MAXIMILLIAN GOTZL
ARNE KRAUS
U16M
U16M
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
00:53:44

3BENJAMIN CABRERA
MICHAEL MOTHA
2
2
FOY
ROY
JMK
JMK
00:54:3118
18
4TOBY BOOTH
BEN WANT
3
3
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
00:54:3217
17
5LEWIS SMITH
DOMINIC STANLEY
3
2
LIN
FOX
JMK
JMK
00:54:3816
16
6OSCAR PARTRIDGE
JOSEPH RAILTON
3
3
TRU
TRU
JMK
JMK
00:58:2015
15
7KIERAN SMITH
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
3
3
NOR
CAM
JMK
JMK
00:59:0414
14
8DYLAN O'CONNOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
4
3
RIC
NOR
JMK
JMK
01:01:0313
13
PAUL DONELLAN
BEN GRIFFIN
MIXED K2
3
INT
RLS
MIXED K2
JMK
01:01:27

9ROBERT ARIES
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
3
4
RLS
BAN
JMK
JMK
01:01:2812
12
10SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
4
3
WEY
ROY
JMK
JMK
01:02:1311
11
11BILLY HALL
DANIEL SKLENAR
5
4
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
01:03:1910
10
SIPKO METSELAAR
SIL HELLENDOORN
U16
U16
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
01:03:50

12HARRY CRITCHFIELD
NOAH MOXON
4
4
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
01:03:549
9
13ALFIE BROWN
CAI THOMAS
5
5
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
01:10:528
8
14CALUM BOYER
THOMAS GRUFF
7
4
EAL
EAL
JMK
JMK
01:14:067
7
PABLO MARTINO DE LA PARTE
BRUNO VALDERREY ALONSO
U16
U16
INT
INT
U16M
U16M
DNS

CHARLIE CRAMER
JACOB PARKER
4
3
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
RTD

ROWAN BOWERS
LUCA FERRI
3
2
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
RTD



Race Results

U18_JC1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1THOMAS LAMBERT9LEAJMC00:32:3720
2MAXIM KIMBERLEY7RDGJMC00:37:1819
3TATIANA KIMBERLEY7RDGJFC00:46:0818


Race Results

U18_JLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1FREYA PETERS3RICJFK01:39:3420
2AMBER COX4ELMJFK01:43:4619
3FLOSSIE BALL4DEVJFK01:43:4818
4KATE HIPKINS3LONJFK01:45:2917
5KATIE BROOKES3WORJFK01:45:3516
6LUCY GUEST4NOTJFK01:47:3315
7ZOE HURRELL3ADSJFK01:49:1014
8KATY WALKER4NORJFK01:50:3013
9ELLEN SLACK3ROYJFK01:52:0412
10NATASHA JONES4WEYJFK01:56:1911
ZOE CLARK3ROYJFKDNF
CHARLIE DICKSON5FOXJFKRTD
MOLLY CARTER3ROYJFKRTD


Race Results

U18_JLK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1FREYA PETERS
AMBER COX
3
4
RIC
ELM
JFK
JFK
01:31:4720
20
2KATIE BROOKES
ELLEN SLACK
3
3
WOR
ROY
JFK
JFK
01:35:1119
19
3FLOSSIE BALL
REBECCA SWIFT
4
4
DEV
RDG
JFK
JFK
01:36:1518
18
4MOLLY CARTER
ZOE HURRELL
3
3
ROY
ADS
JFK
JFK
01:38:4617
17
5LUCY GUEST
KATY WALKER
4
4
NOT
NOR
JFK
JFK
01:42:1216
16
6CHARLIE DICKSON
HOLLIE JACKSON
5
5
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
01:46:4315
15
7NATASHA JONES
ELLIE KEW
4
6
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
01:49:4114
14


Race Results

U18_JMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1TIMOTHY DOWDEN1NORJMK01:27:4420
2ZAC TARVER1ELMJMK01:30:2919
DOMINIK FINKU18INTJMK01:30:32
3ZAK BENSTEAD2ELMJMK01:31:3518
4MATTHEW HINVES2SOUJMK01:32:1017
5PERRY LEWIS2WEYJMK01:32:1616
6DANIEL GRIMSEY2SOUJMK01:33:2515
7GEORGE URQUHART3BANJMK01:36:5614
NATHON DEVINEU18INTU18M01:36:59
8JOSH MURAD3NORJMK01:37:1213
9JOE RICHARDS3NORJMK01:38:3012
10MAX PICKERING3LBZJMK01:39:0711
11DAVID GURNEY2CLMJMK01:39:0910
12DAN JONES2DEVJMK01:40:359
13JACK GILBERT-JOHNS3SOUJMK01:42:188
14ZACH TAYLOR4NORJMK01:44:507
15SAM DAUNCEY3WEYJMK01:48:096
16NICK PERKINS4NORJMK01:51:255
17MAX HENDERSON4RICJMK01:52:374
18TUAN LUC5FOXJMK01:57:023
19TOM FLORY6FOXJMK02:10:292
CONNOR SMITH3NORJMKRTD
FRANCISCO OVIES GUTIERREZU18INTU18MRTD
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN2BANJMKRTD


Race Results

U18_JMK2 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
DOMINIK FINK
1
U18M
NOR
INT
JMK
U18M
01:20:10

1ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
1
2
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
01:20:1120
20
2ZAK BENSTEAD
MATTHEW HINVES
2
2
ELM
SOU
JMK
JMK
01:22:0519
19
3PERRY LEWIS
ETHAN WILKINSON
2
2
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
01:25:3318
18
4MAX PICKERING
JOE RICHARDS
3
3
LBZ
NOR
JMK
JMK
01:26:0117
17
CONNOR SMITH
CARLOS FERNANDEZ COQUE
3
U16
NOR
INT
JMK
U16M
01:27:48

DAVID GURNEY
NATHON DEVINE
3
U18M
CLM
INT
JMK
JMK
01:30:59

5TOM FLORY
TUAN LUC
6
5
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
01:46:2916
16
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
GEORGE URQUHART
2
3
BAN
BAN
JMK
JMK
DNS

JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
DANIEL GRIMSEY
3
2
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
RTD

ZACH TAYLOR
FRANCISCO GUTERREZ
4
U18
NOR
INT
JMK
JMK
RTD



Race Results

U23_SLK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1MELISSA JOHNSON2CLMSFK02:14:2020
2ANOUSHKA FREEMAN3RLSSFK02:15:0419
3GEORGINA MCMULLEN3RICSFK02:20:0318
4SOPHIE THOMPSON4WEYSFK02:23:3317
5TALITHA FARRANT4WEYSFK02:23:3516
6CHLOE DOBBS6RICSFK02:46:5315
SAMANTHA MARTYN3WEYSFKDNS
HOLLY MOBBS5WEYSFKRTD
TALITHA FARRANT4WEYSFKRTD
FLORENCE DUFFIELD4NORJFKRTD
ARTHUR LEECH3NOTSMCRTD


Race Results

U23_SMK1 RESULTS

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPoints
1CHARLIE SMITH1LBZSMK01:53:4420
2MAGNUS GREGORY1LONSMK01:53:4919
3LUKE SHAW1NORSMK01:53:5718
4JOE PETERSEN1BANSMK01:56:0717
5FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD1NOTSMK01:57:4416
6CONNOR PETERS1NOTSMK01:57:4515
DANIEL BERGERU23MINTU23M01:58:28
7MATT COLLINGE1FOYSMK01:59:2614
ERIC TROCHAU23MINTU23M01:59:36
8WILL SCAMMELL1ELMSMK02:00:4213
9DOUGAL GLAISHER2NOTSMK02:00:4512
10TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER2CLMSMK02:00:4511
11ALEX MCINTYRE1CLMSMK02:01:1410
12KIEREN HAYWARD2NORSMK02:01:239
13ARTHUR URQUHART1ROYSMK02:02:268
14WILLIAM STROUD2CLMSMK02:02:287
MARTIN FAHRENTZU23MINTU23M02:05:31
15JAMES WILLIAMS2RUNSMK02:07:516
FABIUS RADOWU23MINTU23M02:09:56
16CHRISTOPHER CARSON2WEYSMK02:09:585
17DEAN TERRY2SOUSMK02:17:314
18THOMAS WALKER5NORSMK02:45:313
KIERON KILLEY2NOTSMKRTD


Race Results

Club RESULTS

ClubPointsRank
Norwich18121
Wey13092
Nottingham10143
Southampton5534
Oxford Falcon5505
Reading4176
Richmond3667
Banbury3488
Royal Lemington Spa3129
Chelmsford29810
Elmbridge27711
Royal22512
Leighton Buzzard21413
Devizes19715
Lincoln19715
Kircaldy17816
Addlestone16517
Ealing15818
Fowey15319
Gloucester14520
Truro13521
Cambridge11622
Lonridge10323
Linlithgow9824
Runcorn9125
Bradford On Avon8926
Gailey8827
Soar Valley6728
Worcester5129
Breakout4930
Maidstone4431
Chester3932
Tonbridge3033
Bishop's Stortford2834
Leaside2036
Hereford2036
Wokingham1838
Exeter1838
Newbury1739
Poole Harbour1540
Wiltshire Youth1041
Barking and Dagenham1042
RAF143
Cardiff Bay Kayakers144
Wolverhampton145
Army Canoe Union046